Ergebnisse des 12. WKW - endlich wieder ... ;-)
Damen |
Herren |
Senioren |
|||
Jugend Amännlich |
Jugend Bweiblich |
Jugend Bmännlich |
Jugend Cmännlich |
KinderMädchen |
KinderJungen |
Damen
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Diana Schellenberg | DAV Jena | 13,0 | 17,0 | 16,0 | 21,0 - |
2 | Alma Magdalena Bestvater | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 17,0 | 14,0 | 18,0 |
3 | Claudia Herrmann | DAV Gera | 13,0 | 17,0 | 12,0 | 17,0 |
4 | Lisa Opp | DAV Sonneberg | 13,0 | 17,0 | 11,0 | 9,0 + |
5 | Jenny Brzezinski | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 17,0 | 4,0 + | 6,0 |
6 | Paula Harder (Jug. A) | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 17,0 | 8,0 | 6,0 - |
7 | Susi Linke | DAV Sonneberg | 13,0 | 17,0 | 11,0 + | 4,0 |
Herren
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Manuel Teichert | DAV Sektion Inselsberg | 16,0 | 16,0 | 17,0 | 27,0 |
2 | Stephan Roth | DAV Weimar | 16,0 | 16,0 | 15,0 + | 27,0 - |
3 | Wolfgang Wisniewski | 16,0 | 16,0 | 15,0 | 27,0 - | |
4 | Jörg Peisker | DAV Weimar | 16,0 | 16,0 | 14,0 - | 26,0 + |
5 | Karsten Bassi | DAV Jena | 16,0 | 16,0 | 12,0 + | 26,0 |
6 | Marcel Pfotenhauer | DAV Weimar | 16,0 | 16,0 | 12,0 | 20,0 |
7 | Georg Schwuntek | DAV Weimar | 16,0 | 16,0 | 11,0 - | 0,0 |
8 | Arndt Dietrich | IG Klettern Halle-Löbejün | 16,0 | 16,0 | 10,0 - | 0,0 |
8 | Benjamin Gerono | DAV Halle, IG Klettern Halle-Löbejün | 16,0 | 16,0 | 10,0 - | 0,0 |
8 | Daniel Flemming | Boulderbox Felsenkeller | 16,0 | 16,0 | 10,0 - | 0,0 |
11 | Christoph Güntek | DAV Jena | 16,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 | 0,0 |
11 | Andreas Huke | SBB | 16,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 | 0,0 |
13 | Richard Steinhäuser | DAV Weimar | 7,0 | 16,0 | 9,0 - | 0,0 |
14 | Marcus Windisch | Boulderbox Felsenkeller | 16,0 | 11,0 + | 9,0 - | 0,0 |
15 | Stefan Opp | DAV Sonneberg | 16,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 - | 0,0 |
Senioren
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Andreas Huke | SBB | 13,0 | 17,0 | 16,0 | 17,0 |
2 | Matthias Guntau | DAV Jena | 13,0 | 17,0 | 11,0 | 6,0 |
3 | Jörg Neubauer | BSV Jena | 13,0 | 17,0 | 12,0 | 5,0 - |
Jugend A männlich
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Armin Maximilian Bestvater | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 17,0 | 16,0 | 24,0 |
2 | Leonhard Kämmerer | DAV TBB / BSV Jena | 13,0 | 17,0 | 16,0 | 17,0 |
3 | Paolo Carra | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 17,0 | 12,0 | 9,0 |
Jugend B - weiblich
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Alma Magdalena Bestvater | DAV Weimar | 15,0 | 12,0 | 14,0 | 14,0 |
2 | Juliane Bookhagen | DAV TBB / BSV Jena | 4,5 + | 12,0 | 14,0 | 12,0 |
3 | Emilia Kempert (Ju. C) | DAV Jena | 15,0 - | 12,0 | 14,0 | 12,0 - |
Jugend B - männlich
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Nikolas Oberländer | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 12,0 | 14,0 | 11,0 |
2 | Philip Rogazewski | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 12,0 | 14,0 | 10,0 |
3 | Markus Vater | DAV Erfurt alpin | 13,0 | 15,0 | 14,0 | 4,0 |
4 | Frank Köhler | Bergclub Ilmenau e.v. (Henkelreißer) | 13,0 | 3,0 | 14,0 | 4,0 |
Jugend C - männlich
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Makoto Liedtke | DAV TBB / BSV Jena | 14,0 | 12,0 | 14,0 | 15,0 |
2 | Konrad Storm | DAV Weimar | 9,0 | 12,0 | 14,0 | 3,0 + |
Kinder - Mädchen
10,0 -
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Maria Matveeva | DAV TBB / BSV Jena | 23,0 | 15,0 | 18,0 | 9,0 - |
2 | Lina Jolanda Lumme | DAV Erfurt Alpin | 23,0 | 15,0 | 16,0 - | 9,0 - |
3 | Nathalie Wagner | DAV Erfurt Alpin | 23,0 | 15,0 | 18,0 | 7,0 + |
4 | Maja Braunmiller | DAV Weimar | 23,0 | 15,0 | 15,0 + | 7,0 - |
5 | Lore Ludewig | DAV Weimar | 12,0 - | 15,0 | 12,0 | 3,0 |
6 | Ophelia Frank | DAV Sektion Weimar | 21,0 | 13,0 | 14,0 | 3,0 |
7 | Emilia Carstens | DAV Weimar | 18,0 - | 13,0 | 11,0 + | 0,0 |
8 | Maja Wagner | DAV Erfurt Alpin | 15,0 + | 12,0 | 4,0 | 0,0 |
9 | Lore Brunella Lumme | DAV Erfurt Alpin | 7,0 + | 2,0 | 0,0 |
Kinder - Jungen
Platz | Name | DAV-Sektion | Qual. 1 | Qual. 2 | Qual. 3 | Finale |
1 | Till Gerber | DAV TBB / BSV Jena | 6,0 | 23,0 | 16,0 | 7,0 |
2 | Paul Steinig | DAV Erfurt Alpin | 15,0 | 23,0 | 18,0 | 6,0 + |
3 | Johannes Schmidt | 15,0 | 23,0 | 18,0 | 3,0 + | |
4 | Jacob Schmidt | 15,0 | 23,0 | 18,0 | 3,0 | |
5 | Noah Schmidt | 15,0 | 23,0 | 18,0 | 2,0 + | |
6 | Valentin Mayrhofer | DAV Sektion Weimar | 15,0 | 15,0 | 4,0 + | 2,0 |
7 | Valentin Schulz | DAV Weimar | 13,0 | 19,0 | 4,0 | 0,0 |